← all games

Game 2026-10-03

2026-10-03

On the table: $0.00 ($847.50 in, $847.50 out)

Log in to export to Google Sheets

Events

WhenPlayerAmountOn table
2026-10-03 2:30 PM Connor buy-in +$50.00 $50.00
2026-10-03 2:30 PM Sam buy-in +$50.00 $100.00
2026-10-03 2:30 PM Jay buy-in +$40.00 $140.00
2026-10-03 2:30 PM Kevin buy-in +$25.00 $165.00
2026-10-03 2:31 PM John buy-in +$75.00 $240.00
2026-10-03 2:31 PM Eric Chen buy-in +$100.00 $340.00
2026-10-03 2:31 PM Albert buy-in +$50.00 $390.00
2026-10-03 2:32 PM Viren buy-in +$25.00 $415.00
2026-10-03 3:12 PM Connor buy-in +$50.00 $465.00
2026-10-03 3:12 PM John buy-in +$100.00 $565.00
2026-10-03 3:47 PM Eric Chen buy-in +$50.00 $615.00
2026-10-03 4:16 PM Sam buy-in +$57.00 $672.00
2026-10-03 5:19 PM Connor buy-in +$100.00 $772.00
2026-10-03 5:30 PM Kevin cash-out −$165.10 $606.90
2026-10-03 5:32 PM Jay cash-out −$62.60 $544.30
2026-10-03 5:57 PM Sam buy-in +$50.00 $594.30
2026-10-03 7:15 PM Connor cash-out −$0.00 $594.30
2026-10-03 7:17 PM Eric Chen cash-out −$228.60 $365.70
2026-10-03 7:18 PM Albert cash-out −$241.80 $123.90
2026-10-03 7:18 PM John cash-out −$149.40 -$25.50
2026-10-03 7:20 PM John buy-in +$25.00 -$0.50
2026-10-03 8:23 PM Connor cash-out −$0.00 -$0.50
2026-10-03 8:23 PM Sam cash-out −$0.00 -$0.50
2026-10-03 8:23 PM Viren cash-out −$0.00 -$0.50
2026-10-03 8:23 PM Connor buy-in +$0.50 $-0.00

Per player

PlayerInOutNet
Albert $50.00$241.80 +191.80
Kevin $25.00$165.10 +140.10
Eric Chen $150.00$228.60 +78.60
Jay $40.00$62.60 +22.60
Viren $25.00$0.00 -25.00
John $200.00$149.40 -50.60
Sam $157.00$0.00 -157.00
Connor $200.50$0.00 -200.50
Total$847.50$847.50 0.00