← all games

Game 2026-10-22

2026-10-22

On the table: $0.00 ($979.30 in, $979.30 out)

Log in to export to Google Sheets — exported 2026-10-23 12:20 AM

Events

WhenPlayerAmountOn table
2026-10-22 8:52 PM Connor buy-in +$250.00 $250.00
2026-10-22 8:53 PM John buy-in +$125.00 $375.00
2026-10-22 8:53 PM Jay buy-in +$25.00 $400.00
2026-10-22 8:53 PM Kevin buy-in +$125.00 $525.00
2026-10-22 8:53 PM Sam buy-in +$100.00 $625.00
2026-10-22 8:54 PM Murun buy-in +$65.00 $690.00
2026-10-22 9:51 PM Murun buy-in +$30.00 $720.00
2026-10-22 10:18 PM Connor buy-in +$25.00 $745.00
2026-10-22 10:52 PM Murun buy-in +$30.00 $775.00
2026-10-22 11:05 PM Connor cash-out −$170.50 $604.50
2026-10-22 11:06 PM Murun cash-out −$74.20 $530.30
2026-10-22 11:07 PM Eric Chen buy-in +$50.00 $580.30
2026-10-22 11:07 PM Eric Chen cash-out −$164.00 $416.30
2026-10-22 11:41 PM John cash-out −$106.00 $310.30
2026-10-22 11:42 PM Kevin cash-out −$247.00 $63.30
2026-10-22 11:43 PM Sam cash-out −$124.00 -$60.70
2026-10-22 11:53 PM Kevin buy-in +$50.00 -$10.70
2026-10-22 11:54 PM Jay cash-out −$93.60 -$104.30
2026-10-22 11:55 PM Jay buy-in +$50.00 -$54.30
2026-10-23 12:20 AM Connor buy-in +$54.30 $-0.00

Per player

PlayerInOutNet
Eric Chen $50.00$164.00 +114.00
Kevin $175.00$247.00 +72.00
Sam $100.00$124.00 +24.00
Jay $75.00$93.60 +18.60
John $125.00$106.00 -19.00
Murun $125.00$74.20 -50.80
Connor $329.30$170.50 -158.80
Total$979.30$979.30 0.00